Close
    Preferences
    Pretraga

    Ostala mrežna oprema

    Ostala mrežna oprema


    Sortiraj po
    Display per page
    Connects CFD200, CFD400 and CFD600 cable to regular WLAN Access Points and Routers
    18,55 KM
    Dostupno
    Detalji o proizvodu nisu unešeni
    33,95 KM
    Dostupno
    TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter
    81,90 KM
    Dostupno
    Termination: 110-type Space saving, high-density 19" panel design Designed to mount to any standard 19 rack or cabinet 50µ gold-plated contacts Black electrostatic powder-coated steel Accommodates top, bottom or side cable entry Write-on designation label with clear holder on front side Rear cover with wire management bar to ensure proper patch cables bend radius and strain relief For EIA/TIA T568B/A wiring configuration Dimensions: 483 x 111 x 45 mm Net weight: 1.7 kg
    111,00 KM
    Dostupno
    Termination: 110-type Space saving, high-density 19" panel design Designed to mount to any standard 19 rack or cabinet 50µ gold-plated contacts Black electrostatic powder-coated steel Accommodates top, bottom or side cable entry Write-on designation label with clear holder on front side Rear cover with wire management bar to ensure proper patch cables bend radius and strain relief For EIA/TIA T568B/A wiring configuration Dimensions: 483 x 111 x 45 mm Net weight: 1.7 kg
    132,45 KM
    Dostupno
    • Novo u ponudi

    TP-Link TL-WPA4220 KIT AV600 Powerline Wi-FI KIT,300Mbps na 2.4GHz,802.11b/g/n, 600Mbps Powerline,HomePlug AV,2 brza porta,Plug and Play, Wi-Fi klon/Wi-Fi uključen( ISKLJUČENO) Dugme, Dugme za uparivanje, Dugme za resetovanje, Dvostruki paket (1* TL-PA4010 i 1*TL-WPA4220)
    149,00 KM
    156,85 KM
    Dostupno
    • Novo u ponudi

    USB to ethernet LAN adapter BOROFONE DH7 Ricco 100 Mbps black
    19,00 KM
    Dostupno
    • Novo u ponudi

    USB Type-C to ethernet LAN adapter BOROFONE DH7 Ricco 100 Mbps black
    20,00 KM
    Dostupno
    • Novo u ponudi

    TP Link TL-FC311A-2 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 do 1000 Mbps Single-mode SC WDM dvosmjerni fiber ConverterPORT: 1× Gigabit SC port, 1× Gigabit RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)SPEC: Full-duplex, Tx:1550 nm :1310 nm, do 2 km, šasija TL-FC1420 za ugradnju u stalak"
    69,00 KM
    Dostupno
    Stranded unshielded 6-core alarm cable, For installation of security systems, Color coded for easy installation
    64,05 KM
    Nema na stanju
    5 GHz PowerBeam airMax 300mm PBE-M5-300-EU
    219,00 KM
    231,00 KM
    Nema na stanju
    PATCH PANEL, 19", 24 port RJ45, 1U, Cat.5e, UTP 513555 INTELLINET
    62,00 KM
    Nema na stanju
    PATCH PANEL, 19", 24 port RJ45, 1U, Cat.6, 520959 INTELLINET
    71,35 KM
    Nema na stanju
    TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter
    49,00 KM
    Nema na stanju
    TP-Link TL-PA4010KIT Nano Powerline Adapter Kit 500Mbps
    99,00 KM
    Nema na stanju
    TP-Link TL-PA7017 KIT ,AV 1000 Gigabit Powerline Starter Kit
    119,00 KM
    Nema na stanju